Doug Jones

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 01:31, 12 November 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Doug Jones

Name: Doug Jones
Birth Name: Douglas David Jones
Born: 1937-02-27
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Heavyweight


Doug Jones Gallery


Personal tools
Boxrec Database