Difference between revisions of "Eddie Claudio"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<human>401767</human>')
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 12:11, 2 September 2010

Name: Eddie Claudio
Birth Name: Edgardo Claudio
Born: 1955-07-15
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click