Difference between revisions of "Eddie Claudio"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Eddie Claudio . 99965.jpg|left|]]
 
<human>401767</human>
 
<human>401767</human>

Latest revision as of 06:56, 11 January 2011

Eddie Claudio . 99965.jpg

Name: Eddie Claudio
Birth Name: Edgardo Claudio
Born: 1955-07-15
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click