Eddie Claudio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:11, 2 September 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Claudio
Birth Name: Edgardo Claudio
Born: 1955-07-15
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click