Eddie Claudio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:56, 11 January 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eddie Claudio . 99965.jpg

Name: Eddie Claudio
Birth Name: Edgardo Claudio
Born: 1955-07-15
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click