Eddie Croft

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:58, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Croft
Alias: Prime Time
Birth Name: Edward Lee Croft
Born: 1969-07-24
Birthplace: San Mateo, California, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click