Difference between revisions of "Eddie Gomez (New York)"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:550958 to Eddie Gomez (New York))
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 12:29, 4 March 2013

Eddie Gomez

Name: Eddie Gomez
Alias: Eboy
Born: 1992-08-25 (Age:23)
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click