Eddie Gomez (New York)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:29, 4 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eddie Gomez

Name: Eddie Gomez
Alias: Eboy
Born: 1992-08-25 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click