Edel Ruiz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:25, 27 April 2012 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edel Ruiz
Alias: Cuate
Birth Name: Jose Edel Ruiz Dominguez
Born: 1977-10-10
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click