Difference between revisions of "Edgar Puerta"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <boxer>362106</boxer> == Title Held == *WBC Silver Super Featherweight Title (2012-present)")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:362106 to Edgar Puerta)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 20:45, 3 March 2013

EdgarPuerta.jpg

Name: Edgar Puerta
Alias: Chananon
Birth Name: Edgar Puerta Camacho
Born: 1982-05-24 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • WBC Silver Super Featherweight Title (2012-present)