Difference between revisions of "Eduard Gutknecht"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Eduard Gutknecht.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Eduard Gutknecht]]
 
[[Image:Eduard Gutknecht.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Eduard Gutknecht]]
 
<boxer>357051</boxer>
 
<boxer>357051</boxer>
'''Trainer:''' [[Magomed Schaburow]] (current)<br>
+
'''Trainer:''' [[Ulli Wegner]] (current)<br>
 
<br clear=all>
 
<br clear=all>
  
 
== Titles Held ==
 
== Titles Held ==
 
*[[WBO]] Intercontinental Super Middleweight Title (2009)
 
*[[WBO]] Intercontinental Super Middleweight Title (2009)

Revision as of 06:01, 2 February 2013

Eduard Gutknecht

Name: Eduard Gutknecht
Alias: Eddy
Born: 1982-03-19 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Dzhetysai, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ulli Wegner (current)

Titles Held

  • WBO Intercontinental Super Middleweight Title (2009)