Eduardo Ramirez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:31, 29 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Ramirez
Alias: Koreano / Lalo
Born: 1968-11-26
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click