Difference between revisions of "Edward Ochoa"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>421199</boxer>)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>421199</boxer>
 
<boxer>421199</boxer>
 +
==Links==
 +
*''Post-Tribune'', Friday, April 18, 2008: Hobart man has to fight, so to speak, just to get ready for his bouts [[http://www.post-trib.com/sports/901963,localbox.article]]

Revision as of 06:08, 23 April 2008

Name: Edward Ochoa
Alias: 2 Fast 2 Furious
Born: 1982-04-22
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click

Links

  • Post-Tribune, Friday, April 18, 2008: Hobart man has to fight, so to speak, just to get ready for his bouts [[1]]