Edward Ochoa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:08, 23 April 2008 by Nathan (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edward Ochoa
Alias: 2 Fast 2 Furious
Born: 1982-04-22
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click

Links

  • Post-Tribune, Friday, April 18, 2008: Hobart man has to fight, so to speak, just to get ready for his bouts [[1]]