Efrain Esquivias

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:29, 19 June 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Efrain.jpg

Name: Efrain Esquivias
Born: 1983-07-05 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Gardena, California, USA
Hometown: Carson, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: E-Bomb
Trainer: Freddie Roach

  • 2006 National Golden Gloves Bantamweight Champion.

Titles Held

  • WBA Fedecentro Junior Featherweight Title (2011)