Efrain Vargas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:10, 20 July 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Efrain Vargas
Alias: Efrain Vargas-Hernandez
Born: 1978-09-20
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click