Difference between revisions of "Efren Hinojosa"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>15540</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 20:08, 1 February 2009

Name: Efren Hinojosa
Alias: Huracan
Born: 1972-01-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Lakeside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click