Efren Hinojosa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:08, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Efren Hinojosa
Alias: Huracan
Born: 1972-01-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Lakeside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click