Difference between revisions of "Eli Dixon"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>6431</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Dixon, Eli}} Category:Over 300 lbs.")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:6431 to Eli Dixon)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 01:41, 9 February 2013

Name: Eli Dixon
Alias: The Prophet
Born: 1966-05-18
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Warrensville, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click