Difference between revisions of "Eloy Perez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>317310</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Perez, Eloy}} Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions')
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:50, 5 December 2009

Name: Eloy Perez
Alias: The Prince
Born: 1986-10-25
Birthplace: Rainier, Washington, USA
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click