Difference between revisions of "Eloy Perez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[File:Perez.Eloy.jpg|180px|thumb|left|Eloy Perez]]
 
[[File:Perez.Eloy.jpg|180px|thumb|left|Eloy Perez]]
 
<boxer>317310</boxer>
 
<boxer>317310</boxer>
 +
<br clear=all>
  
 
== Titles Held ==
 
== Titles Held ==
* [[WBO]] [[NABO]] Super Featherweight Title (2009- )
+
*[[WBO]] [[NABO]] Super Featherweight Title (2009-Present)
* [[WBC]] [[USNBC]] Super Featherweight Title (2009- )
+
*[[WBC]] [[USNBC]] Super Featherweight Title (2009-2010)
 +
 
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Perez, Eloy}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Perez, Eloy}}
 
[[Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Super Featherweight Champions]]

Revision as of 03:43, 10 December 2011

Eloy Perez

Name: Eloy Perez
Alias: The Prince
Born: 1986-10-25
Birthplace: Rainier, Washington, USA
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

  • WBO NABO Super Featherweight Title (2009-Present)
  • WBC USNBC Super Featherweight Title (2009-2010)