Eloy Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:50, 6 December 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eloy Perez
Alias: The Prince
Born: 1986-10-25
Birthplace: Rainier, Washington, USA
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click