Eloy Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:41, 21 March 2012 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Eloy Perez

Name: Eloy Perez
Alias: The Prince
Born: 1986-10-25
Birthplace: Rainier, Washington, USA
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Max Garcia

Titles Held

  • WBO NABO Super Featherweight Title (2009-11)
  • WBC USNBC Super Featherweight Title (2009/10)