Emanuele Della Rosa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:27, 14 March 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Emanuele Della Rosa.jpg
Emanuele Della Rosa 2.PNG

Name: Emanuele Della Rosa
Alias: Ruspa
Born: 1980-02-21 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click