Emmanuel Lucero

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 18:13, 18 April 2012 by Boxingfan2012 (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Emmanuel Lucero.JPG

Name: Emmanuel Lucero
Alias: El Carnicero / The Butcher
Born: 1978-11-03
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database