Difference between revisions of "Enrico Koelling"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Slugger moved page Human:627782 to Enrico Koelling)
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<br clear=all>
 
<br clear=all>
 
== Olympic results ==
 
== Olympic results ==
Represented Germany at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Light heavyweight (81 kg). His results were:
+
Represented Germany at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Light heavyweight (81 kg):
  
 
*Round 1/16 - Defeated [[Christian Domfack Adjoufack]] (Cameroon) 15-6
 
*Round 1/16 - Defeated [[Christian Domfack Adjoufack]] (Cameroon) 15-6

Revision as of 14:04, 11 January 2013

Name: Enrico Koelling
Birth Name: Enrico Kölling
Born: 1990-02-27 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented Germany at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Light heavyweight (81 kg):