Enrico Koelling

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:04, 11 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrico Koelling
Birth Name: Enrico Kölling
Born: 1990-02-27 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented Germany at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Light heavyweight (81 kg):