Difference between revisions of "Enrique Portocarrero"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:403816 to Enrique Portocarrero)
(No difference)

Revision as of 10:52, 20 December 2012

Name: Enrique Portocarrero
Birth Name: Enrique Portocarrero Lopez
Born: 1952-12-18
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Died: 2012-12-16 (Age:59)
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click