Enrique Portocarrero

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:52, 20 December 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Portocarrero
Birth Name: Enrique Portocarrero Lopez
Born: 1952-12-18
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Died: 2012-12-16 (Age:59)
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click