Enrique Quevedo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:34, 14 June 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Quevedo
Alias: Cuate
Born: 1983-12-05
Birthplace: Navolato, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Algodones, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click