Difference between revisions of "Eric Aiken"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(image inserted)
 
Line 14: Line 14:
 
[[Category:World Featherweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:World Featherweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions]]
[[Category: NABA Featherweight Champions]]
+
[[Category:NABA Featherweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 15:50, 4 March 2013

Eric Aiken.jpg

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click



Preceded by:
Valdemir Pereira
IBF Featherweight Champion
2006 May 13 – 2006 Sep 2
Succeeded by:
Robert Guerrero