Difference between revisions of "Eric Aiken"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (adjusted format of title succession box to standard)
Line 6: Line 6:
 
  title= [[IBF Featherweight Champion]]|
 
  title= [[IBF Featherweight Champion]]|
 
  after= [[Robert Guerrero]]|
 
  after= [[Robert Guerrero]]|
  years= 13 May 2006–2 Sep 2006|
+
  years= 13 May 2006 – 2 Sep 2006|
 
}}
 
}}
 
{{end box}}
 
{{end box}}

Revision as of 22:51, 8 November 2007

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Valdemir Pereira
IBF Featherweight Champion
13 May 2006 – 2 Sep 2006
Succeeded by:
Robert Guerrero