Difference between revisions of "Eric Aiken"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
Federal ID #MD-060051
+
<boxer>029366</boxer>

Revision as of 16:26, 14 May 2006

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click