Eric Aiken

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:51, 8 November 2007 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Valdemir Pereira
IBF Featherweight Champion
13 May 2006 – 2 Sep 2006
Succeeded by:
Robert Guerrero