Eric Aiken

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:26, 14 May 2006 by Grey (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click