Eric Aiken

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:50, 4 March 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eric Aiken.jpg

Name: Eric Aiken
Alias: Mighty Mouse
Born: 1980-04-08
Birthplace: Marysville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click



Preceded by:
Valdemir Pereira
IBF Featherweight Champion
2006 May 13 – 2006 Sep 2
Succeeded by:
Robert Guerrero