Eric Fields

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:31, 8 July 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eric Fields

Name: Eric Fields
Alias: Danger
Born: 1982-06-14
Birthplace: Ardmore, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Ardmore, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jimmy Schaffer
As an amateur, Fields was the 2005 and 2006 National Golden Gloves Heavyweight champion.