Eric Harding

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:56, 19 February 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Harding
Alias: Magic 2000
Born: 1972-12-20
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: West Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click