Eric Molina

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:26, 14 August 2011 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Molina
Alias: Drummer Boy
Birth Name: Eric Lee Molina
Born: 1982-04-26 (Age:32)
Hometown: Raymondville, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBC USNBC Heavyweight Title (2011)
  • WBC Latino Cruserweight Title (2009)
  • USA Texas State Cruserweight Title (2008 - 2009)