Difference between revisions of "Erik Morales"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(shrunk photo)
m (manager and trainer)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Morales.jpg|left|175px|Erik Morales]]
 
[[Image:Morales.jpg|left|175px|Erik Morales]]
 
<boxer>005065</boxer>
 
<boxer>005065</boxer>
 
+
'''Manager and Trainer''': [[Jose Morales]]
  
  

Revision as of 14:04, 1 July 2005

Erik Morales

Name: Erik Morales
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Erik Isaac Morales Elvira
Born: 1976-09-01
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: San Ysidro, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click

Manager and Trainer: Jose Morales