Erik Morales

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:57, 20 March 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Erik Morales

Name: Erik Morales
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Erik Isaac Morales Elvira
Born: 1976-09-01
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: San Ysidro, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click