Errol Spence

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:38, 26 January 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
ErrolSpence.jpg

Name: Errol Spence Jr
Alias: The Truth
Born: 1990-01-13 (Age:25)
Hometown: Desoto, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented United States at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Welterweight (69 kg).

Other Amateur Highlights