Esmeralda Moreno

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:26, 24 June 2013 by Topombo (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Esmeralda Moreno.jpg

Name: Esmeralda Moreno
Alias: La Joya
Birth Name: Esmeralda Gutiérrez Moreno
Born: 1987-07-07 (Age:28)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click