Evander Holyfield

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:53, 18 June 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Evander Holyfield

Name: Evander Holyfield
Alias: The Real Deal
Born: 1962-10-19
Birthplace: Atmore, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Heavyweight
Trainer: Ronnie Shields
Managers: Shelly Finkel, Jim Thomas