Evans Ashira

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:27, 2 January 2007 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Evans Ashira
Alias: African Warrior
Birth Name: Evans Oure Ashira
Born: 1969-12-28
Birthplace: Nairobi, Kenya
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click