Everardo Morales

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:41, 1 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Everardo Morales.jpg

Name: Everardo Morales
Alias: El Zihua
Born: 1976-07-23
Birthplace: Zihuatanejo, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click