Difference between revisions of "Evgeny Gradovich"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Evgeny Gradovich.PNG|left|300px]]
+
[[File:Evgeny Gradovich.PNG|left|250px]]
 
<boxer>531920</boxer>
 
<boxer>531920</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[Roberto Garcia]]

Revision as of 02:55, 2 March 2013

Evgeny Gradovich.PNG

Name: Evgeny Gradovich
Alias: El Ruso Mexicano
Born: 1986-08-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Igrim, Russia
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roberto Garcia