Difference between revisions of "Evgeny Gradovich"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Evgeny Gradovich.PNG|left|250px]]
+
[[File:EvgenyGradovich.jpg|left|250px|thumb]]
 
<boxer>531920</boxer>
 
<boxer>531920</boxer>
 
'''Alias:''' The Mexican Russian <br>
 
'''Alias:''' The Mexican Russian <br>
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Roberto Garcia]]
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Roberto Garcia]]
 +
 +
[[:File:Evgeny Gradovich.PNG| Photo # 2]]

Revision as of 04:39, 2 March 2013

EvgenyGradovich.jpg

Name: Evgeny Gradovich
Alias: El Ruso Mexicano
Born: 1986-08-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Igrim, Russia
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: The Mexican Russian
Trainer: Roberto Garcia

Photo # 2