Ezra Sellers

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:24, 11 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ezra Sellers
Birth Name: Ezra Nathan Sellers
Born: 1968-09-02
Died: 2013-12-12 (Age:45)
Hometown: Pensacola, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click