Fabio Eduardo Moli

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:24, 22 December 2011 by Broncano (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Fabio Eduardo Moli.png

Name: Fabio Eduardo Moli
Alias: La Mole
Born: 1969-05-23
Birthplace: Villa del Rosario, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Villa del Rosario, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4½″   /   194cm
Boxing Record: click